All the performances of the competition from July 03 to 05, 2021 are free and open to the public.
The Gala Concert, the awards ceremony and the Reception on July 6, 2021 are chargeable and open to the public.

  • € 10 per person / Free for contest participants and children under 12.

Saturday 03 July 2021

Online

10:30

  • Arora Ammie - Piano

  • Bolshak Maria - Voice Classical

  • Chen Oliver Andrew - Violin

  • Chen Owen James - Violin

  • Chen Kai Jun - Clarinet

  • Degtiareva Zoi - Violin

  • Eisele Farag Jimena - Harp

  • Feliciani Gregolino Firmino Emanuele - Violin

  • Jiang Miranda - Bassoon

  • Jim Weng Ian - Clarinet

Pause

Face-to-face / Live
13:30 Barnabé Jean-Louis - Voice Classical
13:45 Benhachemi Rafik - Guitar
14:00 Barnabé Jean-Louis - Voice Variety

14:15 Brucceri Kiara - Voice Variety
14:30 Barnabé Jean-Louis - Voice Jazz
14:45 Couturiaux Louis - Voice Classical

 

Pause

15:30 "Duo Canto Fo"

           Couturiaux Jean-Louis - Voice Classical

           Dickstein Jean-François - Voice Classical
15:45 Reis Ines - Violin
16:00 Dickstein Jean-François - Voice Classical
16:15 Kohl Steffi - Violin
16:30 Ciminelli's gang

           Ciminelli Joshua - Cello

           Ciminelli Stefano - Piano

16:45 Beckers William - Saxophone

Sunday 04 July 2021

Face-to-face / Live

10:00    "Les cordes à danse"

              Gillis Juliette - Violin

              Gillis Valentin - Violin

              Gillis Christophe - Viola

              Gillis Martin - Double bass

Online

  • Kim Ji In - Violin

  • Kim Kyoon-tae - Voice Classical

  • Leung Wesley - Piano

  • Loska Julia - Violin

  • Loska Leonard - Piano

  • Melnychuk Olga - Voice Classical

  • Phetsuwan Satita - Voice Musical.

  • Płaczek Agnieszka - Saxophone

  • Rizzo Maria Claudia - Violin

  • Schulze Emanuel Grigori - Cello

  • Nikodimova Ksenia - Piano

  • Les Ménestriers Mosans - Instrumental Ensemble

  • Schwarz Teresa - Violin

  • Šoštarič Zvonar Isabela - Recorder

  • Sun Johnathan - Piano

  • Tolokh Sophia - Piano

Monday 05 July 2021

Face-to-face / Live

11:30    “Générations” Quartet

              Blairon Philippe - Violin
              Blairon Julien - Violin

              Bonne Alain - Viola
              Reis Elisabeth - Cello
11:45     Willems Lilou - Variety vocals
12:00     "Trio Radoux" 

               Radoux Sébastien - Violin
               Radoux Jean-Philippe - Cello
               Radoux Fabian - Piano
12:15     Vaes Arnaud - Piano
12:30     Vandenbussche Anouk -Oboe

 

Pause

Face-to-face / Live

13:30    Ameti Liburn - Cello
13:45    AD klien - Diouani Abderrazzak - Voice French song

14:00    Lechanteur Victoria - Guitar
14:15    Louis Maxime - Voice Classical
14:30    Doctor C. - Lahlou Chama - Piano
14:45    Scarano Pereira Juan Pablo - Voice Opera

 

Pause

 

15:30    Hubert Stéphanie - Flute
15:45    Ladrière Manon - Celtic harp
16:00    Mostert Célien - Violin
16:15    Mulkens Luca - Saxophone
16:30    Pierard Marie - Flute
              Grauls Muriel - Cello

 

19:00 Proclamation of Results

Tuesday 06 July 2021

18:00 Gala Concert - Awards - Reception